Calendario Alevines

Alevin A  – Grupo 3

16/02/2013 10:00 ELECTROCOR CF A GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
16/02/2013 10:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 12:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 13:00 CP SAN JOSE FEDERIOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 14:00 PUNTA GALEA A ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 2
23/02/2013 10:00 FEDERIOS PUNTA GALEA A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10C ELECTROCOR CF A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
23/02/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 12:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C CP SAN JOSE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 14:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A AD MINIFUTBOL A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 3
02/03/2013 10:00 PUNTA GALEA A ESCUELA RFEF 11C F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
02/03/2013 10:00 ELECTROCOR CF A FEDERIOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 11:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 12:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F GSD LAS ROZAS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 13:00 CP SAN JOSE ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 14:00 LOS OLIVOS A ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 4
09/03/2013 10:00 CP SAN JOSE PUNTA GALEA A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C ELECTROCOR CF A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
09/03/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 12:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 14:00 FEDERIOS AD MINIFUTBOL A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 5
06/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F FEDERIOS F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
06/04/2013 10:00 LOS OLIVOS A ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL GSD LAS ROZAS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 12:00 PUNTA GALEA A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 13:00 ELECTROCOR CF A CP SAN JOSE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 14:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A ESCUELA RFEF 11C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 6
13/04/2013 10:00 PUNTA GALEA A ELECTROCOR CF A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 10:00 CP SAN JOSE AD MINIFUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
13/04/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C GSD LAS ROZAS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 12:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10C ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 13:00 FEDERIOS LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 14:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 7
20/04/2013 10:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A PUNTA GALEA A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
20/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F CP SAN JOSE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 11:00 LOS OLIVOS A ESCUELA RFEF 11C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 12:00 ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL FEDERIOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 13:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 14:00 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 8
27/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 10:00 FEDERIOS GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
27/04/2013 11:00 ELECTROCOR CF A AD MINIFUTBOL A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 12:00 PUNTA GALEA A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 13:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 14:00 CP SAN JOSE LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 9
11/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F ELECTROCOR CF A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
11/05/2013 10:00 LOS OLIVOS A PUNTA GALEA A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL CP SAN JOSE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 12:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A ESCUELA RFEF 11C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10C FEDERIOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 14:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 10
18/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 11C ESCUELA RFEF 10C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C FEDERIOS F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
18/05/2013 11:00 CP SAN JOSE GSD LAS ROZAS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 12:00 PUNTA GALEA A ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 13:00 ELECTROCOR CF A LOS OLIVOS A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 14:00 AD MINIFUTBOL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 11
25/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF FEMENINO INFANTIL ELECTROCOR CF A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
25/05/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A PUNTA GALEA A Fútbol 7 Abajón B
25/05/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL F ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
25/05/2013 12:00 FEDERIOS ESCUELA RFEF 11C Fútbol 7 Abajón B
25/05/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10C CP SAN JOSE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
25/05/2013 14:00 LOS OLIVOS A AD MINIFUTBOL A Fútbol 7 Abajón B

 

Alevin B  – Grupo 2

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
16/02/2013 10:00 BERRIZ B COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES Fútbol 7 Abajón A
16/02/2013 11:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B PUNTA GALEA B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
16/02/2013 11:00 ELECTROCOR CF B JARALES 5º F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
16/02/2013 12:00 EL CANTIZAL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E Fútbol 7 Abajón A
16/02/2013 13:00 LOGOS D ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
16/02/2013 14:00 CRISTO REY 5º ESCUELA RFEF 10D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 2
23/02/2013 10:00 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES GSD LAS ROZAS B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
23/02/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E LOGOS D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
23/02/2013 11:00 PUNTA GALEA B EL CANTIZAL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
23/02/2013 12:00 CRISTO REY 5º ELECTROCOR CF B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
23/02/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10D ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
23/02/2013 14:00 JARALES 5º BERRIZ B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 3
02/03/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E Fútbol 7 Abajón A
02/03/2013 11:00 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 10D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
02/03/2013 11:00 LOGOS D PUNTA GALEA B F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
02/03/2013 12:00 BERRIZ B CRISTO REY 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
02/03/2013 13:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B JARALES 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
02/03/2013 14:00 EL CANTIZAL A COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 4
09/03/2013 10:00 JARALES 5º EL CANTIZAL A Fútbol 7 Abajón A
09/03/2013 11:00 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES LOGOS D F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
09/03/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10D ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E Fútbol 7 Abajón A
09/03/2013 12:00 ELECTROCOR CF B BERRIZ B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
09/03/2013 13:00 CRISTO REY 5º GSD LAS ROZAS B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
09/03/2013 14:00 PUNTA GALEA B ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 5
06/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E PUNTA GALEA B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
06/04/2013 11:00 BERRIZ B ESCUELA RFEF 10D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
06/04/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10B COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
06/04/2013 12:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ELECTROCOR CF B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
06/04/2013 13:00 EL CANTIZAL A CRISTO REY 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
06/04/2013 14:00 LOGOS D JARALES 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 6
13/04/2013 10:00 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E Fútbol 7 Abajón A
13/04/2013 11:00 CRISTO REY 5º LOGOS D F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
13/04/2013 11:00 BERRIZ B GSD LAS ROZAS B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
13/04/2013 12:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10D PUNTA GALEA B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
13/04/2013 13:00 ELECTROCOR CF B EL CANTIZAL A Fútbol 7 Abajón A
13/04/2013 14:00 JARALES 5º ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 7
20/04/2013 10:00 EL CANTIZAL A BERRIZ B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
20/04/2013 11:00 LOGOS D ELECTROCOR CF B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
20/04/2013 11:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 10D F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
20/04/2013 12:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E JARALES 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
20/04/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10B CRISTO REY 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
20/04/2013 14:00 PUNTA GALEA B COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 8
27/04/2013 10:00 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
27/04/2013 11:00 BERRIZ B LOGOS D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
27/04/2013 11:00 CRISTO REY 5º ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
27/04/2013 12:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B EL CANTIZAL A Fútbol 7 Abajón A
27/04/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10D COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES Fútbol 7 Abajón A
27/04/2013 14:00 JARALES 5º PUNTA GALEA B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 9
11/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E ELECTROCOR CF B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
11/05/2013 11:00 PUNTA GALEA B CRISTO REY 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
11/05/2013 11:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10B BERRIZ B F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
11/05/2013 12:00 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES JARALES 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
11/05/2013 13:00 EL CANTIZAL A ESCUELA RFEF 10D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
11/05/2013 14:00 LOGOS D GSD LAS ROZAS B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 10
18/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10D JARALES 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
18/05/2013 11:00 CRISTO REY 5º COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES Fútbol 7 Abajón A
18/05/2013 11:00 EL CANTIZAL A LOGOS D F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
18/05/2013 12:00 ELECTROCOR CF B PUNTA GALEA B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
18/05/2013 13:00 BERRIZ B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E Fútbol 7 Abajón A
18/05/2013 14:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 10B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
Jornada 11
25/05/2013 10:00 JARALES 5º CRISTO REY 5º Fútbol 7 Abajón A
25/05/2013 11:00 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES TORRELODONES ELECTROCOR CF B F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
25/05/2013 11:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL E GSD LAS ROZAS B Fútbol 7 Abajón A
25/05/2013 12:00 ESCUELA RFEF 10B EL CANTIZAL A Fútbol 7 Abajón A
25/05/2013 13:00 LOGOS D ESCUELA RFEF 10D Fútbol 7 Abajón A
25/05/2013 14:00 PUNTA GALEA B BERRIZ B Fútbol 7 Abajón A


Categorías Sin categoría