Calendario Cadetes

Cadete A – Grupo 2

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
19/01/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B EVEREST F7 A Dehesa
19/01/2013 18:30 ELECTROCOR CF A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
19/01/2013 19:45 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 2
02/02/2013 17:15 EVEREST ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
02/02/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 A Dehesa
02/02/2013 19:45 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 3
09/02/2013 17:15 PUNTA GALEA EVEREST F7 A Dehesa
09/02/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
09/02/2013 19:45 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 4
16/02/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A EVEREST F7 A Dehesa
16/02/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
16/02/2013 19:45 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 5
23/02/2013 17:15 EVEREST ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
23/02/2013 18:30 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
23/02/2013 19:45 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 6
02/03/2013 17:15 PUNTA GALEA ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
02/03/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
02/03/2013 19:45 EVEREST ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 7
09/03/2013 17:15 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
09/03/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
09/03/2013 19:45 ELECTROCOR CF A EVEREST F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 8
06/04/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 A Dehesa
06/04/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
06/04/2013 19:45 EVEREST PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 9
13/04/2013 17:15 EVEREST ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
13/04/2013 18:30 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
13/04/2013 19:45 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 10
20/04/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
20/04/2013 18:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
20/04/2013 19:45 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C EVEREST F7 A Dehesa

 

Cadete B – Grupo 3

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
19/01/2013 18:30 TGC A MOLINO 98 F7 B Dehesa
19/01/2013 19:45 LOS TOCAITOS ASISA ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 2
02/02/2013 18:30 MOLINO 98 LOS TOCAITOS ASISA F7 B Dehesa
02/02/2013 19:45 GSD LAS ROZAS TGC A F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 3
09/02/2013 18:30 LOS TOCAITOS ASISA GSD LAS ROZAS F7 B Dehesa
09/02/2013 19:45 ELECTROCOR CF B MOLINO 98 F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 4
16/02/2013 18:30 GSD LAS ROZAS ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
16/02/2013 19:45 TGC A LOS TOCAITOS ASISA F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 5
23/02/2013 18:30 ELECTROCOR CF B TGC A F7 B Dehesa
23/02/2013 19:45 MOLINO 98 GSD LAS ROZAS F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 6
02/03/2013 18:30 MOLINO 98 TGC A F7 B Dehesa
02/03/2013 19:45 ELECTROCOR CF B LOS TOCAITOS ASISA F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 7
09/03/2013 18:30 LOS TOCAITOS ASISA MOLINO 98 F7 B Dehesa
09/03/2013 19:45 TGC A GSD LAS ROZAS F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 8
06/04/2013 18:30 GSD LAS ROZAS LOS TOCAITOS ASISA F7 B Dehesa
06/04/2013 19:45 MOLINO 98 ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 9
13/04/2013 18:30 ELECTROCOR CF B GSD LAS ROZAS F7 B Dehesa
13/04/2013 19:45 LOS TOCAITOS ASISA TGC A F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 10
20/04/2013 18:30 TGC A ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
20/04/2013 19:45 GSD LAS ROZAS MOLINO 98 F7 B Dehesa


Categorías Sin categoría