Calendario Infantiles

Infantil A – Grupo 1

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
15/12/2012 10:00 SEK CASTILLO A GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
15/12/2012 11:15 CRISTO REY ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
15/12/2012 12:30 CEM ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
15/12/2012 13:00 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
15/12/2012 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 2
12/01/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
12/01/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13A SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
12/01/2013 12:30 ELECTROCOR CF A CEM F7 A Dehesa
12/01/2013 13:00 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
12/01/2013 16:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 3
19/01/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
19/01/2013 11:15 SEK CASTILLO A ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
19/01/2013 12:30 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
19/01/2013 13:00 CRISTO REY PUNTA GALEA F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
19/01/2013 16:00 CEM ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 4
02/02/2013 10:00 PUNTA GALEA GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
02/02/2013 11:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
02/02/2013 12:30 CRISTO REY CEM F7 A Dehesa
02/02/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
02/02/2013 16:00 ELECTROCOR CF A NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 5
09/02/2013 10:00 SEK CASTILLO A CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
09/02/2013 11:15 GSD LAS ROZAS A ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
09/02/2013 12:30 CEM PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
09/02/2013 13:00 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
09/02/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 6
16/02/2013 10:00 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
16/02/2013 11:15 CRISTO REY NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
16/02/2013 12:30 CEM SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
16/02/2013 13:00 ELECTROCOR CF A GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
16/02/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 7
23/02/2013 10:00 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC CEM F7 A Dehesa
23/02/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13A ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
23/02/2013 12:30 SEK CASTILLO A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
23/02/2013 13:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A CRISTO REY F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
23/02/2013 16:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 8
02/03/2013 10:00 CRISTO REY GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
02/03/2013 11:15 PUNTA GALEA ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
02/03/2013 12:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
02/03/2013 13:00 CEM ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
02/03/2013 16:00 SEK CASTILLO A NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 9
09/03/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A CEM F7 A Dehesa
09/03/2013 11:15 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
09/03/2013 12:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
09/03/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13A CRISTO REY F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
09/03/2013 16:00 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 10
16/03/2013 10:00 ELECTROCOR CF A CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
16/03/2013 11:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
16/03/2013 12:30 PUNTA GALEA ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
16/03/2013 13:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13A CEM F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
16/03/2013 16:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 11
06/04/2013 10:00 CEM ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
06/04/2013 11:15 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
06/04/2013 12:30 SEK CASTILLO A ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
06/04/2013 13:00 CRISTO REY ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
06/04/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 12
13/04/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
13/04/2013 11:15 ELECTROCOR CF A SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
13/04/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 13A NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
13/04/2013 13:00 PUNTA GALEA CRISTO REY F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
13/04/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C CEM F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 13
20/04/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
20/04/2013 11:15 SEK CASTILLO A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
20/04/2013 12:30 CEM CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
20/04/2013 13:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
20/04/2013 16:00 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 14
27/04/2013 10:00 CRISTO REY SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
27/04/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13A GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
27/04/2013 12:30 PUNTA GALEA CEM F7 A Dehesa
27/04/2013 13:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
27/04/2013 16:00 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 15
11/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
11/05/2013 11:15 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
11/05/2013 12:30 SEK CASTILLO A CEM F7 A Dehesa
11/05/2013 13:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A ELECTROCOR CF A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
11/05/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 16
18/05/2013 10:00 CEM NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
18/05/2013 11:15 ELECTROCOR CF A ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 A Dehesa
18/05/2013 12:30 PUNTA GALEA SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
18/05/2013 13:00 CRISTO REY ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
18/05/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 17
25/05/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS A CRISTO REY F7 A Dehesa
25/05/2013 11:15 ELECTROCOR CF A PUNTA GALEA F7 A Dehesa
25/05/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 13A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C F7 A Dehesa
25/05/2013 13:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A CEM F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
25/05/2013 16:00 NOTHINGAM PRISA FC SEK CASTILLO A F7 A Dehesa
Jornada 18
01/06/2013 10:00 CEM GSD LAS ROZAS A F7 A Dehesa
01/06/2013 11:15 PUNTA GALEA NOTHINGAM PRISA FC F7 A Dehesa
01/06/2013 12:30 SEK CASTILLO A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL A F7 A Dehesa
01/06/2013 13:00 CRISTO REY ESCUELA RFEF 13A F7 Norte Recinto Ferial
01/06/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL C ELECTROCOR CF A F7 A Dehesa

Infantil B – Grupo 2

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
15/12/2012 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12A ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
15/12/2012 11:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
15/12/2012 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 13B GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
15/12/2012 16:00 LOGOS C TGC F7 B Dehesa
15/12/2012 17:15 SEK CASTILLO B ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 2
12/01/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12C LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
12/01/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12B GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
12/01/2013 12:30 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
12/01/2013 16:00 SEK CASTILLO B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
12/01/2013 17:15 TGC ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 3
19/01/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
19/01/2013 11:15 LOGOS C SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
19/01/2013 12:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
19/01/2013 16:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12A ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
19/01/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13B TGC F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 4
02/02/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12C ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
02/02/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12A LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
02/02/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12B ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
02/02/2013 16:00 SEK CASTILLO B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
02/02/2013 17:15 TGC GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 5
09/02/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13B SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
09/02/2013 11:15 ELECTROCOR CF B TGC F7 B Dehesa
09/02/2013 12:30 LOGOS C ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
09/02/2013 16:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
09/02/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 6
16/02/2013 10:00 SEK CASTILLO B GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
16/02/2013 11:15 LOGOS C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
16/02/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12B TGC F7 B Dehesa
16/02/2013 16:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12A ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
16/02/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12C ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 7
23/02/2013 10:00 ELECTROCOR CF B SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
23/02/2013 11:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
23/02/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 13B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
23/02/2013 16:00 TGC ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
23/02/2013 17:15 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 8
02/03/2013 10:00 LOGOS C GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
02/03/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
02/03/2013 12:30 SEK CASTILLO B TGC F7 B Dehesa
02/03/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
02/03/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12A ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 9
09/03/2013 10:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
09/03/2013 11:15 TGC ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
09/03/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12C SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
09/03/2013 16:00 ELECTROCOR CF B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
09/03/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13B ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 10
16/03/2013 10:00 TGC LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
16/03/2013 11:15 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
16/03/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12B SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
16/03/2013 16:00 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
16/03/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12C ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 11
06/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12A SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
06/04/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13B ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
06/04/2013 12:30 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B TGC F7 B Dehesa
06/04/2013 16:00 GSD LAS ROZAS B ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
06/04/2013 17:15 LOGOS C ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 12
13/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
13/04/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12C ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
13/04/2013 12:30 TGC ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
13/04/2013 16:00 SEK CASTILLO B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
13/04/2013 17:15 ELECTROCOR CF B GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 13
20/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
20/04/2013 11:15 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
20/04/2013 12:30 GSD LAS ROZAS B TGC F7 B Dehesa
20/04/2013 16:00 LOGOS C ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
20/04/2013 17:15 ESCUELA RFEF 13B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 14
27/04/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12C GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
27/04/2013 11:15 ESCUELA RFEF 12B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
27/04/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12A ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
27/04/2013 16:00 TGC ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
27/04/2013 17:15 SEK CASTILLO B ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 15
11/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
11/05/2013 11:15 TGC ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
11/05/2013 12:30 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
11/05/2013 16:00 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
11/05/2013 17:15 GSD LAS ROZAS B SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 16
18/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12C TGC F7 B Dehesa
18/05/2013 11:15 LOGOS C ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
18/05/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12A GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa
18/05/2013 16:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
18/05/2013 17:15 SEK CASTILLO B ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 17
25/05/2013 10:00 ESCUELA RFEF 13B ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B F7 B Dehesa
25/05/2013 11:15 TGC SEK CASTILLO B F7 B Dehesa
25/05/2013 12:30 ELECTROCOR CF B ESCUELA RFEF 12A F7 B Dehesa
25/05/2013 16:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12C ESCUELA RFEF 12B F7 B Dehesa
25/05/2013 17:15 GSD LAS ROZAS B LOGOS C F7 B Dehesa
Jornada 18
01/06/2013 10:00 LOGOS C ELECTROCOR CF B F7 B Dehesa
01/06/2013 11:15 SEK CASTILLO B ESCUELA RFEF 12C F7 B Dehesa
01/06/2013 12:30 ESCUELA RFEF 12B ESCUELA RFEF 13B F7 B Dehesa
01/06/2013 16:00 ESCUELA RFEF 12A TGC F7 B Dehesa
01/06/2013 17:15 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL FUTBOL B GSD LAS ROZAS B F7 B Dehesa

 

Categorías Sin categoría