Calendario Juvenil

Calendario Juvenil

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Pista Arbitro
Jornada 1
09/02/2013 16:30 INTER DE MITENTE NTR Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/02/2013 17:45 TREGAL CRITERIO MK BORUSIA TEAM F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
09/02/2013 17:45 FCC LOS AMIGOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/02/2013 19:00 JDD CF AC MARSEL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/02/2013 19:00 INTER JUNIOR’S ELECTROCOR CFA F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 2
16/02/2013 16:30 AC MARSEL INTER DE MITENTE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 17:45 LOS AMIGOS JDD CF F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
16/02/2013 17:45 BORUSIA TEAM INTER JUNIOR’S Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 19:00 INTERNACIONAL FC TREGAL CRITERIO MK Fútbol 7 Abajón B
16/02/2013 19:00 ELECTROCOR CFA FCC F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 3
23/02/2013 16:30 JDD CF ELECTROCOR CFA Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 17:45 INTER DE MITENTE LOS AMIGOS F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
23/02/2013 17:45 INTER JUNIOR’S INTERNACIONAL FC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 19:00 FCC BORUSIA TEAM Fútbol 7 Abajón B
23/02/2013 19:00 NTR AC MARSEL F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 4
02/03/2013 16:30 TREGAL CRITERIO MK INTER JUNIOR’S Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 17:45 BORUSIA TEAM JDD CF Fútbol 7 Abajón B
02/03/2013 17:45 LOS AMIGOS NTR F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
02/03/2013 19:00 ELECTROCOR CFA INTER DE MITENTE F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
02/03/2013 19:00 INTERNACIONAL FC FCC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 5
09/03/2013 16:30 JDD CF INTERNACIONAL FC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 17:45 INTER DE MITENTE BORUSIA TEAM F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
09/03/2013 17:45 AC MARSEL LOS AMIGOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 19:00 FCC TREGAL CRITERIO MK Fútbol 7 Abajón B
09/03/2013 19:00 NTR ELECTROCOR CFA F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 6
06/04/2013 16:30 INTERNACIONAL FC INTER DE MITENTE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 17:45 TREGAL CRITERIO MK JDD CF F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
06/04/2013 17:45 ELECTROCOR CFA AC MARSEL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 19:00 BORUSIA TEAM NTR Fútbol 7 Abajón B
06/04/2013 19:00 INTER JUNIOR’S FCC F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 7
13/04/2013 16:30 LOS AMIGOS ELECTROCOR CFA Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 17:45 NTR INTERNACIONAL FC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
13/04/2013 17:45 JDD CF INTER JUNIOR’S F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
13/04/2013 19:00 INTER DE MITENTE TREGAL CRITERIO MK F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
13/04/2013 19:00 AC MARSEL BORUSIA TEAM Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 8
20/04/2013 16:30 TREGAL CRITERIO MK NTR Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 17:45 INTER JUNIOR’S INTER DE MITENTE F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
20/04/2013 17:45 BORUSIA TEAM LOS AMIGOS Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 19:00 INTERNACIONAL FC AC MARSEL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
20/04/2013 19:00 FCC JDD CF F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 9
27/04/2013 16:30 AC MARSEL TREGAL CRITERIO MK Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 17:45 LOS AMIGOS INTERNACIONAL FC F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
27/04/2013 17:45 INTER DE MITENTE FCC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 19:00 NTR INTER JUNIOR’S Fútbol 7 Abajón B
27/04/2013 19:00 ELECTROCOR CFA BORUSIA TEAM F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
Jornada 10
11/05/2013 16:30 JDD CF INTER DE MITENTE Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 17:45 INTER JUNIOR’S AC MARSEL Fútbol 7 Abajón B
11/05/2013 17:45 INTERNACIONAL FC ELECTROCOR CFA F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
11/05/2013 19:00 TREGAL CRITERIO MK LOS AMIGOS F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
11/05/2013 19:00 FCC NTR Fútbol 7 Abajón B
Jornada 11
18/05/2013 16:30 BORUSIA TEAM INTERNACIONAL FC Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 17:45 NTR JDD CF F7 Sur Recinto Ferial
18/05/2013 17:45 LOS AMIGOS INTER JUNIOR’S Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 19:00 ELECTROCOR CFA TREGAL CRITERIO MK Fútbol 7 Abajón B
18/05/2013 19:00 AC MARSEL FCC F7 Sur Recinto Ferial

Categorías Juvenil